Skip to content
CoffeeDelish
WFM Coffee & Juice Bar logo

WFM Coffee & Juice Bar

Coffee Shop in Santa Clarita, CA No reviews yet — be the first

WFM Coffee & Juice Bar

About WFM Coffee & Juice Bar

WFM Coffee & Juice Bar is a coffee shop at 24130 Valencia Blvd in Santa Clarita, California. It’s open seven days a week, opening as early as 8:00 AM and closing as late as 8:00 PM. It serves a good tea selection. Visitors can expect outdoor seating. There’s a free parking lot and free street parking. It has a cozy, trendy feel and is popular with college students and people dining solo. The closest other spot on CoffeeDelish is Philz Coffee, about 0.2 miles away.

Amenities

Good for

Questions about WFM Coffee & Juice Bar

What are WFM Coffee & Juice Bar’s hours?
Every day, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM.
Is WFM Coffee & Juice Bar open on weekends?
Yes. It’s open Saturday and Sunday (8:00 AM – 8:00 PM).
Where is WFM Coffee & Juice Bar?
WFM Coffee & Juice Bar is at 24130 Valencia Blvd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355.
What does WFM Coffee & Juice Bar offer?
Listed amenities include alcohol, beer, great coffee, great tea selection, prepared foods, quick bite, wine, good for kids, outdoor seating and restroom, and more.
How can I contact WFM Coffee & Juice Bar?
You can call +1 661-260-2377 or visit its website (wholefoodsmarket.com/stores/VAL?utm_source=google).
What other coffee shops are near WFM Coffee & Juice Bar?
Close by you’ll find Philz Coffee (0.2 miles), Temptations Chocolate Cafe (0.2 miles) and Los Coffeeholics (0.7 miles).

Location

Reviews

Been here?

Log in or create a free account to rate this shop.

No reviews yet. Be the first to share what you think of WFM Coffee & Juice Bar.

Coffee nearby

More coffee in Santa Clarita

All coffee shops in Santa Clarita, CA Coffee in California