Orange Inn
Coffee Shop in Laguna Beach, CA No reviews yet — be the first
About Orange Inn
Orange Inn is a coffee shop at 703 S Coast Hwy in Laguna Beach, California. It’s open seven days a week, opening as early as 6:00 AM and closing as late as 3:00 PM. It serves breakfast, brunch, lunch and desserts. Visitors can expect Wi-Fi, dog-friendly outdoor space, delivery and curbside pickup. There’s a free parking lot and a wheelchair-accessible entrance. It has a cozy, trendy feel and is popular with college students and families. The closest other spot on CoffeeDelish is Laguna Coffee Company, about 0.2 miles away.
Amenities
Accessibility
Parking
Payments
Food & Drink
Good for
Questions about Orange Inn
- What are Orange Inn’s hours?
- Every day, 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM.
- Is Orange Inn open on weekends?
- Yes. It’s open Saturday and Sunday (6:00 AM – 3:00 PM).
- Where is Orange Inn?
- Orange Inn is at 703 S Coast Hwy, Laguna Beach, CA 92651.
- What does Orange Inn offer?
- Listed amenities include bar onsite, breakfast, brunch, comfort food, dessert, great coffee, great tea selection, lunch, organic dishes and quick bite, and more.
- How can I contact Orange Inn?
- You can call +1 949-494-6085 or visit its website (cafelagunabeachca.com).
- What other coffee shops are near Orange Inn?
- Close by you’ll find Laguna Coffee Company (0.2 miles), Alohana Acai Bowls & Coffee / Laguna Beach (0.3 miles) and The Pantry (0.4 miles).
Location
Reviews
Been here?
Log in or create a free account to rate this shop.
No reviews yet. Be the first to share what you think of Orange Inn.
Coffee nearby