Joe Kyoto
Coffee Shop in Santa Monica, CA No reviews yet — be the first
About Joe Kyoto
You’ll find Joe Kyoto, a coffee shop, at 2011 Bay St in Santa Monica, California. It opens 1 days a week, from as early as 1:30 PM until as late as 4:30 PM. On the menu you’ll find breakfast, a good tea selection and a kids’ menu. It offers a drive-through, delivery and curbside pickup. There’s a wheelchair-accessible entrance. It has a trendy, casual feel and is popular with families and visitors to the area. Nearby, Cora's Coffee Shoppe is about 0.2 miles away.
Amenities
Accessibility
Payments
Food & Drink
Atmosphere
Good for
Questions about Joe Kyoto
- What are Joe Kyoto’s hours?
- Closed Monday–Thursday, Friday 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM and closed Saturday–Sunday.
- Is Joe Kyoto open on weekends?
- No, it’s closed on weekends.
- Where is Joe Kyoto?
- Joe Kyoto is at 2011 Bay St, Santa Monica, CA 90405.
- What does Joe Kyoto offer?
- Listed amenities include breakfast, great coffee, great tea selection, kids' menu, quick bite, dogs allowed, good for kids, restroom, solo dining and curbside pickup, and more.
- How can I contact Joe Kyoto?
- You can call +1 717-469-5463 or visit its website (joekyoto.square.site).
- What other coffee shops are near Joe Kyoto?
- Close by you’ll find Cora's Coffee Shoppe (0.2 miles), Urth Caffe Santa Monica (0.3 miles) and Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf (0.5 miles).
Location
Reviews
Been here?
Log in or create a free account to rate this shop.
No reviews yet. Be the first to share what you think of Joe Kyoto.
Coffee nearby