The Daily Grind
Coffee Shop in Hillsboro, OH No reviews yet — be the first
About The Daily Grind
The Daily Grind is a local coffee shop located at 122 S High St in Hillsboro, Ohio. On the menu you’ll find breakfast and lunch. It offers outdoor seating. There’s free street parking. Nearby, Foothills Coffee Co. is just steps away.
Amenities
Parking
Payments
Atmosphere
Questions about The Daily Grind
- Where is The Daily Grind?
- The Daily Grind is at 122 S High St, Hillsboro, OH 45133.
- What does The Daily Grind offer?
- Listed amenities include breakfast, lunch, outdoor seating, seating, dine-in, takeout, free street parking and debit cards.
- How can I contact The Daily Grind?
- You can call +1 937-661-6015.
- What other coffee shops are near The Daily Grind?
- Close by you’ll find Foothills Coffee Co. (less than 0.1 miles), Holtfield Coffee (0.4 miles) and HoCo Express (1.2 miles).
Location
Reviews
Been here?
Log in or create a free account to rate this shop.
No reviews yet. Be the first to share what you think of The Daily Grind.
Coffee nearby