Toledo Coffee Depot
Coffee Shop in Toledo, OR No reviews yet — be the first
About Toledo Coffee Depot
Toledo Coffee Depot is a local coffee shop located at 615 US-20 BUS in Toledo, Oregon. It’s open every day except Monday and Sunday, opening as early as 5:30 AM and closing as late as 1:30 PM. It serves breakfast. Visitors can expect a drive-through. It has a casual feel and is popular with visitors to the area. The closest other spot on CoffeeDelish is Milltown Coffee Stop, about 0.1 miles away.
Amenities
Service
Payments
Food & Drink
Good for
Questions about Toledo Coffee Depot
- What are Toledo Coffee Depot’s hours?
- Closed Monday, Tuesday–Saturday 5:30 AM – 1:30 PM and closed Sunday.
- Is Toledo Coffee Depot open on weekends?
- It’s open Saturday (5:30 AM – 1:30 PM) but closed on Sunday.
- Where is Toledo Coffee Depot?
- Toledo Coffee Depot is at 615 US-20 BUS, Toledo, OR 97391.
- What does Toledo Coffee Depot offer?
- Listed amenities include breakfast, great coffee, quick bite, dine-in, drive-through, takeout, credit cards and debit cards.
- How can I contact Toledo Coffee Depot?
- You can call +1 541-336-5282.
- What other coffee shops are near Toledo Coffee Depot?
- Close by you’ll find Milltown Coffee Stop (0.1 miles), The Thirsty Fisherman (0.6 miles) and The Surfing Bean Coffee Company (5.2 miles).
Location
Reviews
Been here?
Log in or create a free account to rate this shop.
No reviews yet. Be the first to share what you think of Toledo Coffee Depot.
Coffee nearby