Perkatory Coffee Roasters
Coffee Roaster in Middletown, CT No reviews yet — be the first
About Perkatory Coffee Roasters
Perkatory Coffee Roasters is a coffee roaster at 725 Main St UNIT 23 in Middletown, Connecticut. As a roaster, it’s a good place to pick up freshly roasted beans. It’s open seven days a week, opening as early as 6:00 AM and closing as late as 5:00 PM. There’s a free parking lot and free street parking. The closest other spot on CoffeeDelish is Back Again Board Game Cafe LLC, about 0.2 miles away.
Amenities
Service
Parking
Questions about Perkatory Coffee Roasters
- What are Perkatory Coffee Roasters’ hours?
- Monday–Friday 6:00 AM – 5:00 PM and Saturday–Sunday 7:00 AM – 5:00 PM.
- Is Perkatory Coffee Roasters open on weekends?
- Yes. It’s open Saturday and Sunday (7:00 AM – 5:00 PM).
- Where is Perkatory Coffee Roasters?
- Perkatory Coffee Roasters is at 725 Main St UNIT 23, Middletown, CT 06457.
- What does Perkatory Coffee Roasters offer?
- Listed amenities include dine-in, onsite services, takeout, free parking lot, free street parking, wheelchair accessible entrance and wheelchair accessible parking lot.
- How can I contact Perkatory Coffee Roasters?
- You can call +1 860-788-2029 or visit its website (perkatoryroasters.com).
- What other coffee shops are near Perkatory Coffee Roasters?
- Close by you’ll find Back Again Board Game Cafe LLC (0.2 miles), Story and Soil Coffee (0.3 miles) and Klekolo World Coffee (0.4 miles).
Location
Reviews
Been here?
Log in or create a free account to rate this shop.
No reviews yet. Be the first to share what you think of Perkatory Coffee Roasters.
Coffee nearby
All coffee shops in Middletown, CT Coffee roasters in Connecticut Coffee in Connecticut